Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $74.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply - Use code SCARY10 for 10% OFF

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)
  • LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS
  • LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS
  • LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS
  • LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS
  • LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-1M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-1M

UPC#:
$4.89

SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-1M

UPC#:
Length:

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • OM4 50/125 Aqua LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    FireFold OM4 fiber optic patch cables are constructed of high quality ceramic ferrules and connectors, and 100% tested for quality assurance. Each cable includes test report.

  • Specs+
  • Connector Type LC-LC Multimode
    Polishing UPC
    Return Loss 55 dB
    Insertion Loss 0.30 dB
    Ferrule Material Ceramic (zirconia)
    Ferrule Diameter 1.25 mm / 2.5 mm
    Cabled Optical Fiber OM4
    Nominal Diameter Core 50/125 µm
    Jacket Material OFNR/LSZH
    Jacket Color Aqua
    Operation Temperature Range -20°C +70°C
  • Reviews+
  • OM4 50/125 Aqua LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    FireFold OM4 fiber optic patch cables are constructed of high quality ceramic ferrules and connectors, and 100% tested for quality assurance. Each cable includes test report.

    Connector Type LC-LC Multimode
    Polishing UPC
    Return Loss 55 dB
    Insertion Loss 0.30 dB
    Ferrule Material Ceramic (zirconia)
    Ferrule Diameter 1.25 mm / 2.5 mm
    Cabled Optical Fiber OM4
    Nominal Diameter Core 50/125 µm
    Jacket Material OFNR/LSZH
    Jacket Color Aqua
    Operation Temperature Range -20°C +70°C

    Customer Reviews

    Based on 1 review
    100%
    (1)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    S
    Stan S.
    Great cables

    These cables are solid and do the job. Price is right too!

  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×