Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders Over $69.99 /Use 15% Off Code BIGGAME * Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)
  • LC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • LC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • LC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

LC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

SKU#: LC-SC-1M-1M

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

$9.01
Length:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

LC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (1-15m)

Specs+

  • Multi-Mode
  • Duplex
  • 62.5/125m
  • 2.0MM Diameter

Reviews+

LC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (1-15m)

  • Multi-Mode
  • Duplex
  • 62.5/125m
  • 2.0MM Diameter
‚Äč