Your Cart
expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

DINSpace SC/SC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

SKU#: 038888001M

UPC#:

SKU#: 038888001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

$19.98
Length:

SKU#: 038888001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

DINSpace SC/SC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Reviews+

DINSpace SC/SC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable