Your Cart
expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

DINSpace LC/LC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua

SKU#: OM39696001M

UPC#:

SKU#: OM39696001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

$24.30
Length:

SKU#: OM39696001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

DINSpace LC/LC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua

Reviews+

DINSpace LC/LC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua