Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders Over $49.99 * Look for 25% OFF All Month Long

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)
  • Techlogix Networx TL-PCLEAN-LC Fiber optic pen cleaner -- 800 clean cycles for 1.25mm LC connectors
  • Techlogix Networx TL-PCLEAN-LC Fiber optic pen cleaner -- 800 clean cycles for 1.25mm LC connectors
  • Techlogix Networx TL-PCLEAN-LC Fiber optic pen cleaner -- 800 clean cycles for 1.25mm LC connectors

Techlogix Networx TL-PCLEAN-LC Fiber optic pen cleaner -- 800 clean cycles for 1.25mm LC connectors

SKU#: TL-PCLEAN-LC

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

3-year-warranty53

3 Year Warranty

$121.49

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

3-year-warranty53

3 Year Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

Cleaning pen for fiber optic components, including SFP modules, ports and connectors. A must have for anyone doing fiber optic installations.

Features+

  • Cleans dust and oils
  • Up to 800 clean cycles"

Reviews+

Cleaning pen for fiber optic components, including SFP modules, ports and connectors. A must have for anyone doing fiber optic installations.

  • Cleans dust and oils
  • Up to 800 clean cycles"
‚Äč