Your Cart

We Are Open - COVID-19  UPDATE

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)
  • image.alt
  • image.alt
  • image.alt
  • image.alt
  • image.alt
  • image.alt

Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-SM10K 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Single Mode Fiber

SKU#: TL-10GSFPP-SM10K

UPC#:816927021246

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

3-year-warranty53

3 Year Warranty

SKU#: TL-10GSFPP-SM10K

UPC#:816927021246
$107.99

SKU#: TL-10GSFPP-SM10K

UPC#:816927021246

SKU#: TL-10GSFPP-SM10K

UPC#:816927021246

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

3-year-warranty53

3 Year Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

TechLogix SFP and SFP+ transceiver modules adapt TechLogix fiber technology to different cable formats. The TL-10GSFPP-SM10K transmits 10G signals up to 10km (6.2 miles) over duplex single mode fiber.

Features+

  • Comprehensive performance testing makes sure the cables work more securely and data transmission more reliable and stable in your network.
  • Specs+

    Reviews+

    TechLogix SFP and SFP+ transceiver modules adapt TechLogix fiber technology to different cable formats. The TL-10GSFPP-SM10K transmits 10G signals up to 10km (6.2 miles) over duplex single mode fiber.

  • Comprehensive performance testing makes sure the cables work more securely and data transmission more reliable and stable in your network.