Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders Over $49.99 * Look for 25% OFF All Month Long

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)
  • Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-SM10K 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Single Mode Fiber
  • Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-SM10K 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Single Mode Fiber
  • Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-SM10K 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Single Mode Fiber
  • Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-SM10K 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Single Mode Fiber
  • Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-SM10K 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Single Mode Fiber
  • Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-SM10K 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Single Mode Fiber

Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-SM10K 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver - Single Mode Fiber

SKU#: TL-10GSFPP-SM10K

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

3-year-warranty53

3 Year Warranty

$107.99

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

3-year-warranty53

3 Year Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

TechLogix SFP and SFP+ transceiver modules adapt TechLogix fiber technology to different cable formats. The TL-10GSFPP-SM10K transmits 10G signals up to 10km (6.2 miles) over duplex single mode fiber.

Features+

  • Comprehensive performance testing makes sure the cables work more securely and data transmission more reliable and stable in your network.
  • Specs+

    Reviews+

    TechLogix SFP and SFP+ transceiver modules adapt TechLogix fiber technology to different cable formats. The TL-10GSFPP-SM10K transmits 10G signals up to 10km (6.2 miles) over duplex single mode fiber.

  • Comprehensive performance testing makes sure the cables work more securely and data transmission more reliable and stable in your network.
  • ‚Äč