Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $59.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)

ST-ST Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

SKU#: ST-ST-OM4-1M

UPC#: 687398606160

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: ST-ST-OM4-1M

UPC#:687398606160
$4.15

SKU#: ST-ST-OM4-1M

UPC#:687398606160
Length:

SKU#: ST-ST-OM4-1M

UPC#: 687398606160

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • ST-ST Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

  • Reviews+
  • ST-ST Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

    Customer Reviews

    No reviews yet
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×