Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $59.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)

ST-ST Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

SKU#: ST-ST-OM3-1M

UPC#: 704438118183

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Call For Quote: (704) 979-7100

SKU#: ST-ST-OM3-1M

UPC#:704438118183
$0.00

SKU#: ST-ST-OM3-1M

UPC#:704438118183
Length:

SKU#: ST-ST-OM3-1M

UPC#: 704438118183

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (1-15m)

  • Features+
    • FireFold Signature Lifetime Warranty
  • Specs+
    • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX
    • Core Size: 50/125 micron
    • Connector Details: ST to ST
    • Color: Aqua
    • Number ringed
  • Reviews+
  • ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (1-15m)

    • FireFold Signature Lifetime Warranty
    • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX
    • Core Size: 50/125 micron
    • Connector Details: ST to ST
    • Color: Aqua
    • Number ringed
  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×