Your Cart
expand/collapse (0)
  • ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • FireFold

ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

SKU#: STST-10GB-1M

$6.59
Length:

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Real People in North Carolina

Lifetime Warranties

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Authorize.Net Approved

Accredited Business

Accredited Business

Description+

ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (1-15m)

Features+

  • FireFold Signature Lifetime Warranty

Specs+

  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX
  • Core Size: 50/125 micron
  • Connector Details: ST to ST
  • Color: Aqua
  • Number ringed

Reviews+

ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (1-15m)

  • FireFold Signature Lifetime Warranty
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX
  • Core Size: 50/125 micron
  • Connector Details: ST to ST
  • Color: Aqua
  • Number ringed