Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $19.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

Fluke SM test reference cords Kit

SKU#: SRC-9-SCLC-KIT

UPC#:754082105794

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

SKU#: SRC-9-SCLC-KIT

UPC#:754082105794
$343.62

SKU#: SRC-9-SCLC-KIT

UPC#:754082105794

SKU#: SRC-9-SCLC-KIT

UPC#:754082105794

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

Features+

  • Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit (2m)
  • for testing LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC)

Specs+

  • Type: ADAPTERS

Reviews+

  • Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit (2m)
  • for testing LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC)
  • Type: ADAPTERS
‚Äč -->
  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×