Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $74.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)
  • SCP Duplex SC/SC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 29mm -  OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type
  • SCP Duplex SC/SC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 29mm -  OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type
  • SCP Duplex SC/SC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 29mm -  OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type
  • SCP Duplex SC/SC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 29mm -  OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type
  • SCP Duplex SC/SC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 29mm -  OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type
  • SCP Duplex SC/SC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 29mm -  OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type

SCP Duplex SC/SC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 29mm - OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type

SKU#: F-29PMC-OM4SCSC

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

2-year-warranty2

2 Year Warranty

SKU#: F-29PMC-OM4SCSC

UPC#:
$5.44

SKU#: F-29PMC-OM4SCSC

UPC#:

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • SCP Duplex SC/SC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 29mm

    SCP Duplex SC/SC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 29mm - OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type

  • Features+
    • Duplex SC to duplex SC
    • Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4) compatible
    • 29mm panel mount
    • High precision ceramic sleeve
    • Stainless steel clip
    • For UPC polish type cables
    • Low insertion loss
    • Rated for 1000 plug cycles
  • Specs+
  • Reviews+
  • SCP Duplex SC/SC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 29mm

    SCP Duplex SC/SC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 29mm - OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type

    • Duplex SC to duplex SC
    • Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4) compatible
    • 29mm panel mount
    • High precision ceramic sleeve
    • Stainless steel clip
    • For UPC polish type cables
    • Low insertion loss
    • Rated for 1000 plug cycles

    Customer Reviews

    No reviews yet
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×