Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $99.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply - Use code 15HONOR for 15% OFF select products

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)
  • SCP Duplex LC/LC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 13mm Female/Female - OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type
  • SCP Duplex LC/LC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 13mm Female/Female - OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type
  • SCP Duplex LC/LC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 13mm Female/Female - OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type
  • SCP Duplex LC/LC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 13mm Female/Female - OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type
  • SCP Duplex LC/LC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 13mm Female/Female - OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type
  • SCP Duplex LC/LC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 13mm Female/Female - OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type

SCP Duplex LC/LC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 13mm Female/Female - OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type

SKU#: F-13PMC-OM4LCLC

UPC#: 817777018844

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

2-year-warranty2

2 Year Warranty

SKU#: F-13PMC-OM4LCLC

UPC#:817777018844
$6.24

SKU#: F-13PMC-OM4LCLC

UPC#:817777018844

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Califonia Warning 65

California Prop 65 Warning

×
For CA Residents Only.
California Proposition 65 Warning

Proposition 65, officially the Safe Drinking Water and Toxic Enforcement Act of 1986, is a law that requires warnings be provided to California consumers when they might be exposed to chemicals identified by California as causing cancer or reproductive toxicity. The warnings are intended to help California consumers make informed decisions about their exposures to these chemicals from the products they use. The California Office of Environmental Health Hazard Assessment (OEHHA) administers the Proposition 65 program and publishes the listed chemicals, which includes more that 850 chemicals. In August 2016, OEHHA adopted new regulations, effective on August 30, 2018, which change the information required in Proposition 65 warnings.

• WARNING: Some cable, plastic, and metal products may contain chemicals known to the state of CA to cause cancer, birth defects, or other reproductive harm.

For further information, please visit www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

  • Description+
  • SCP Duplex LC/LC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler

    SCP Duplex LC/LC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 13mm Female/Female - OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type

  • Features+
    • Duplex LC to simplex LC
    • Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4) compatible
    • 13mm panel mount
    • High precision ceramic sleeve
    • Stainless steel clip
    • For UPC polish type cables
    • Low insertion loss
    • Rated for 1000 plug cycles
  • Specs+
  • Reviews+
  • SCP Duplex LC/LC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler

    SCP Duplex LC/LC Multimode Panel Mount Coupler 13mm Female/Female - OM4 (Pink), UPC Polish Type

    • Duplex LC to simplex LC
    • Multimode (OM2, OM3, OM4) compatible
    • 13mm panel mount
    • High precision ceramic sleeve
    • Stainless steel clip
    • For UPC polish type cables
    • Low insertion loss
    • Rated for 1000 plug cycles

    Customer Reviews

    Be the first to write a review
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
Open Google Reviews for our website ×