Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $19.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

SC-SC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

SKU#: SC-SC-OM3-7M

UPC#:704438129141

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: SC-SC-OM3-7M

UPC#:704438129141
$7.62

SKU#: SC-SC-OM3-7M

UPC#:704438129141
Length:

SKU#: SC-SC-OM3-7M

UPC#:704438129141

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

These 10 Gigabit OM3 fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing equipment. They feature almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.

Reviews+

These 10 Gigabit OM3 fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing equipment. They feature almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.

  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×