Your Cart
expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

SKU#: SCSC-10GB-1M

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

$7.99
Length:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

These 10 Gigabit fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing equipment. They feature almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.

Reviews+

These 10 Gigabit fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing equipment. They feature almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.