Your Cart

Spend $100 Take 10% OFF with Code FALL10 - Free Shipping on Orders > $69.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

Quest LC Fiber Optic Connector

SKU#: NFO-3070

UPC#:800118057749

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

SKU#: NFO-3070

UPC#:800118057749
$5.33

SKU#: NFO-3070

UPC#:800118057749
Options:

SKU#: NFO-3070

UPC#:800118057749

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

Quest offers epoxy style LC fiber connectors for optical cable assemblies.

Features+

  • Fiber optic LC connector; Available in simplex and duplex versions.
  • Connectors are an epoxy style termination
  • Available in Single-Mode and Multi-Mode
  • Molded boot included

Reviews+

Quest offers epoxy style LC fiber connectors for optical cable assemblies.

  • Fiber optic LC connector; Available in simplex and duplex versions.
  • Connectors are an epoxy style termination
  • Available in Single-Mode and Multi-Mode
  • Molded boot included

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
‚Äč