Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $19.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

SC-SC Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

SKU#: SC-SC-OM4-3M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

SKU#: SC-SC-OM4-3M

UPC#:
$5.85

SKU#: SC-SC-OM4-3M

UPC#:
Length:

SKU#: SC-SC-OM4-3M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

OM4 50/125 Aqua SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Reviews+

OM4 50/125 Aqua SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×