Your Cart
expand/collapse (0)

LC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

SKU#: LC-SC-1M-1M

$7.99
Length:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

LC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (1-15m)

Specs+

  • Multi-Mode
  • Duplex
  • 62.5/125m
  • 2.0MM Diameter

Reviews+

LC-SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable (1-15m)

  • Multi-Mode
  • Duplex
  • 62.5/125m
  • 2.0MM Diameter