Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $59.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)

Fluke Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord kit

SKU#: MRC50EFCSCLCKIT

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

SKU#: MRC50EFCSCLCKIT

UPC#:
$576.55

SKU#: MRC50EFCSCLCKIT

UPC#:

SKU#: MRC50EFCSCLCKIT

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord kit for testing 50µm LC terminated fibers. Contains: 2 2m EF-TRCs with SC/LC, 2 2m TRCs with LC/LC

     

     

  • Features+
    • Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord kit
    • Cord Length: 2 m
    • For testing 50 um LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC)
  • Specs+
    • Certification: CAPABLE OF TESTING CAT 6A AND DOWN
  • Reviews+
  • Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord kit for testing 50µm LC terminated fibers. Contains: 2 2m EF-TRCs with SC/LC, 2 2m TRCs with LC/LC

     

     

    • Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord kit
    • Cord Length: 2 m
    • For testing 50 um LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC)
    • Certification: CAPABLE OF TESTING CAT 6A AND DOWN
  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×