Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $19.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

DINSpace ST/SC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

SKU#: 030388001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: 030388001M

UPC#:
$18.73

SKU#: 030388001M

UPC#:
Length:

SKU#: 030388001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

DINSpace ST/SC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Reviews+

DINSpace ST/SC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×