Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $69.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

DINSpace SC/SC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua

SKU#: OM38888001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: OM38888001M

UPC#:
$20.98

SKU#: OM38888001M

UPC#:
Length:

SKU#: OM38888001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

DINSpace SC/SC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua

Reviews+

DINSpace SC/SC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua

‚Äč