Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $59.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)

DINSpace LC/SC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

SKU#: 038896001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: 038896001M

UPC#:
$20.28

SKU#: 038896001M

UPC#:
Length:

SKU#: 038896001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • DINSpace LC/SC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

  • Reviews+
  • DINSpace LC/SC Multimode (62.5/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×