Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $59.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)
  • LC-SC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS
  • LC-SC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS
  • LC-SC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS
  • LC-SC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

LC-SC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

SKU#: LC-SC-OM3-1M

UPC#: 704438129349

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: LC-SC-OM3-1M

UPC#:704438129349
$3.92

SKU#: LC-SC-OM3-1M

UPC#:704438129349
Length:

SKU#: LC-SC-OM3-1M

UPC#: 704438129349

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • LC-SC 10G MM DX 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    These 10 Gigabit OM3 fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing equipment. They feature almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.

  • Features+
    • Backward Compatible with Existing Equipment
    • Almost 3x the Bandwidth of Traditional 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    • Genuine SX Plus Corning Optical Fiber
    • Individually Tested
  • Specs+
    • Fiber: Corning Optical Fiber
    • Core Size: 50 Micron
    • Cladding Size: 125 Micron
    • Mode: Multimode
    • Clips: Duplex
    • Jacket Size: 2 mil
    • Color: Aqua
    • Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.35 dB
    • Data Size: 10 Gbps
    • RoHS Compliant
  • Reviews+
  • LC-SC 10G MM DX 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    These 10 Gigabit OM3 fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing equipment. They feature almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.

    • Backward Compatible with Existing Equipment
    • Almost 3x the Bandwidth of Traditional 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
    • Genuine SX Plus Corning Optical Fiber
    • Individually Tested
    • Fiber: Corning Optical Fiber
    • Core Size: 50 Micron
    • Cladding Size: 125 Micron
    • Mode: Multimode
    • Clips: Duplex
    • Jacket Size: 2 mil
    • Color: Aqua
    • Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.35 dB
    • Data Size: 10 Gbps
    • RoHS Compliant
  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×