Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders Over $69.99 - Apply Code LOVE for 10% OFF * Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

DINSpace LC/SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

SKU#: 236080001M

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

$22.20
Length:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

DINSpace LC/SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Reviews+

DINSpace LC/SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

‚Äč