Your Cart

Use Code USA10 for 10% OFF - Free Shipping on Orders > $69.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

DINSpace ST/SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

SKU#: 235280001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: 235280001M

UPC#:
$16.58

SKU#: 235280001M

UPC#:
Length:

SKU#: 235280001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

DINSpace ST/SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Reviews+

DINSpace ST/SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

‚Äč