Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $49.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-1M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-1M

UPC#:
$4.15

SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-1M

UPC#:
Length:

SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-1M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

OM4 50/125 Aqua LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Reviews+

OM4 50/125 Aqua LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review
100%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
S
S.S.
Great cables

These cables are solid and do the job. Price is right too!

  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×