Your Cart

Use Code USA10 for 10% OFF - Free Shipping on Orders > $69.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

OM4 50/125 Aqua SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SKU#: SC-SC-OM4-1M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

SKU#: SC-SC-OM4-1M

UPC#:
$7.32

SKU#: SC-SC-OM4-1M

UPC#:
Length:

SKU#: SC-SC-OM4-1M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

OM4 50/125 Aqua SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Reviews+

OM4 50/125 Aqua SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

‚Äč