Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $59.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)

SC-SC Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

SKU#: SC-SC-OM4-1M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Call For Quote: (704) 979-7100

SKU#: SC-SC-OM4-1M

UPC#:
$0.00

SKU#: SC-SC-OM4-1M

UPC#:
Length:

SKU#: SC-SC-OM4-1M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • OM4 50/125 Aqua SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Reviews+
  • OM4 50/125 Aqua SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×