Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $59.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply - Use Code 17OFF on Select Products

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable, UL, ROHS

SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-1M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Call For Quote: (704) 979-7100

SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-1M

UPC#:
$0.00

SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-1M

UPC#:
Length:

SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-1M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • OM4 50/125 Aqua LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Reviews+
  • OM4 50/125 Aqua LC-LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Customer Reviews

    Based on 1 review
    100%
    (1)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    S
    Stan S.
    Great cables

    These cables are solid and do the job. Price is right too!

  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×