Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $59.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)

DINSpace SC/LC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua

SKU#: OM38896001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: OM38896001M

UPC#:
$22.65

SKU#: OM38896001M

UPC#:
Length:

SKU#: OM38896001M

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • DINSpace SC/LC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua

  • Reviews+
  • DINSpace SC/LC Multimode 50 Micron (OM3) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Gig Aqua

  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×