Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $74.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply - Get 15% OFF with code USA15

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)
  • Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-MM300 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver - Multimode Fiber
  • Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-MM300 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver - Multimode Fiber
  • Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-MM300 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver - Multimode Fiber
  • Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-MM300 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver - Multimode Fiber
  • Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-MM300 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver - Multimode Fiber
  • Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-MM300 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver - Multimode Fiber

Techlogix Networx TL-10GSFPP-MM300 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver - Multimode Fiber

SKU#: TL-10GSFPP-MM300

UPC#: 816927021239

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

3-year-warranty53

3 Year Warranty

SKU#: TL-10GSFPP-MM300

UPC#:816927021239
$100.70

SKU#: TL-10GSFPP-MM300

UPC#:816927021239

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • Techlogix Networx 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm DOM Transceiver

    TechLogix SFP and SFP+ transceiver modules adapt TechLogix fiber technology to different cable formats.

    The TL-10GSFPP-MM300 transmits 10G signals up to 300 meters (984 feet) over duplex multimode fiber.

  • Features+
    • Compatible with TechLogix TL-IPFO-T01, TL-IPFO-R01 & TL-FO2-HDC extenders
    • Multimode fiber compatible
    • Duplex LC connectors
    • 10G max data rate
    • 300m/984ft max cable distance
    • DOM support
    • 850nm wavelength"
  • Specs+
  • Reviews+
  • Techlogix Networx 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm DOM Transceiver

    TechLogix SFP and SFP+ transceiver modules adapt TechLogix fiber technology to different cable formats.

    The TL-10GSFPP-MM300 transmits 10G signals up to 300 meters (984 feet) over duplex multimode fiber.

    • Compatible with TechLogix TL-IPFO-T01, TL-IPFO-R01 & TL-FO2-HDC extenders
    • Multimode fiber compatible
    • Duplex LC connectors
    • 10G max data rate
    • 300m/984ft max cable distance
    • DOM support
    • 850nm wavelength"
  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×