Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $59.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)

DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. Singlemode ST Simplex Adapter, 3ft

SKU#: SNAP-Pigtail-01ST-SM

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: SNAP-Pigtail-01ST-SM

UPC#:
$12.50

SKU#: SNAP-Pigtail-01ST-SM

UPC#:

SKU#: SNAP-Pigtail-01ST-SM

UPC#:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. Singlemode ST Simplex Adapter, 3ft

  • Reviews+
  • DINSpace SNAP Splice Pigtail with 1ea. Singlemode ST Simplex Adapter, 3ft

  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×