Your Cart

Spend $100 Take 10% OFF with Code FALL10 - Free Shipping on Orders > $69.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)
  • image.alt
  • image.alt
  • image.alt

Fiber Adapter - ST-SC Multimode Duplex, Plastic

SKU#: FIBER-ADAPTER-STSC

UPC#:704438124573

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: FIBER-ADAPTER-STSC

UPC#:704438124573
$2.92

SKU#: FIBER-ADAPTER-STSC

UPC#:704438124573

SKU#: FIBER-ADAPTER-STSC

UPC#:704438124573

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Local Pickup May Be Available in Concord, North Carolina for more information..

Description+

This Fiber Optic Adapter is designed to connect two Fiber Optic cables with ST Multimode Duplex and SC Multimode Duplex connections. This adapter is a simple way to extend your fiber optic connection without purchasing a longer cable.

Features+

Specs+

  • ST-SC Fiber Adapter
  • Multimode
  • Duplex
  • Plastic

Reviews+

This Fiber Optic Adapter is designed to connect two Fiber Optic cables with ST Multimode Duplex and SC Multimode Duplex connections. This adapter is a simple way to extend your fiber optic connection without purchasing a longer cable.

  • ST-SC Fiber Adapter
  • Multimode
  • Duplex
  • Plastic
‚Äč