Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders Over $49.99 * Holiday Sale - 15% Off Select Products

expand/collapse (704) 979-7100 (0)

ST-ST 10 Gigabit OM3 Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

SKU#: STST-10GB-1M

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Regular price Our Price   $7.25

Sale   $6.16
Length:

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

warranty 10 year 1

Lifetime Warranty

Same Day Shipping on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

Description+

ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (1-15m)

Features+

  • FireFold Signature Lifetime Warranty

Specs+

  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX
  • Core Size: 50/125 micron
  • Connector Details: ST to ST
  • Color: Aqua
  • Number ringed

Reviews+

ST-ST 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (1-15m)

  • FireFold Signature Lifetime Warranty
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX
  • Core Size: 50/125 micron
  • Connector Details: ST to ST
  • Color: Aqua
  • Number ringed
‚Äč