Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $59.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)

Quest Fiber Optic (F-F) Keystone Jack

SKU#: NKJ-3208

UPC#: 800118057862

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

SKU#: NKJ-3208

UPC#:800118057862
$3.42

SKU#: NKJ-3208

UPC#:800118057862
Title:

SKU#: NKJ-3208

UPC#: 800118057862

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • Quest offers Fiber Optic inserts for use in keystone wall plate or patch panel. Available in ST, SC, and LC connectors.

  • Features+
    • Available in ST, SC, and LC female to female
    • For use in keystone wall plates, patch panels and surface boxes
    • Slim-style keystone insert
    • For multi-mode terminations
  • Specs+
  • Style Fiber Optic Inline Insert
    Type ST, SC, LC (Female to Female)
    Mode Multi-Mode
    Housing / Insert Clip ABS
    Dimensions (Approx.) 1.25″ x 0.64″ x 0.86″
    Compliance RoHS
  • Reviews+
  • Quest offers Fiber Optic inserts for use in keystone wall plate or patch panel. Available in ST, SC, and LC connectors.

    • Available in ST, SC, and LC female to female
    • For use in keystone wall plates, patch panels and surface boxes
    • Slim-style keystone insert
    • For multi-mode terminations
    Style Fiber Optic Inline Insert
    Type ST, SC, LC (Female to Female)
    Mode Multi-Mode
    Housing / Insert Clip ABS
    Dimensions (Approx.) 1.25″ x 0.64″ x 0.86″
    Compliance RoHS

    Customer Reviews

    No reviews yet
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
    0%
    (0)
  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×