LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Item #: LCSC-10GB
Our Price: $45.99
Length (R)  
Qty:  

Description & Details

These 10 Gigabit fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing equipment. They feature almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.

Specs

  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gigabits, 1000Base-SX
  • Core Size: 50/125 Micron
  • Connectors: LC to SC
  • Color: Aqua
  • Number Ringed
More Details

Product Reviews

Be the first to review this product!