10% OFF* LAUNCH SALE - USE CODE BLASTOFF AT CHECKOUT *See details.
In stock

LC-ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Brand:
FireFold
SKU
ST-LC-50
$8.99
Expedited Shipping Available
Features & Specs
FEATURES
  • Ideal for High Speed Networking
  • Genuine Corning Optical Fiber
  • Individually Tested
SPECS
  • Fiber: Corning Optical Fiber
  • Core Size: 50 micron
  • Cladding Size: 125 micron
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Clips: Duplex
  • Jacket Size: 2 mil
  • Color: Orange
  • Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.35 dB
  • Data Size: 1 Gbps
  • RoHS Compliant
Description
LC-ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (1-15m)
Reviews
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:LC-ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Your Rating