In stock

LC-LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Brand:
FireFold
SKU
LCLC-50
Lifetime Warranty
$8.29
Expedited Shipping Available
60 Day Money Back Guarantee

DESCRIPTION

LC-LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (1-30m)

FEATURES

  • Ideal for High Speed Networking
  • Genuine Corning Optical Fiber
  • Individually Tested

SPECS

  • Fiber: Corning Optical Fiber
  • Core Size: 50 micron
  • Cladding Size: 125 micron
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Clips: Duplex
  • Jacket Size: 2 mil
  • Color: Orange
  • Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.35 dB
  • Data Size: 1 Gbps
  • RoHS Compliant
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:LC-LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Your Rating