Fiber Optic Connectors

Set Descending Direction

1 Item

  1. Fiber Adapter - ST-ST Multimode Duplex, Plastic
    Fiber Adapter - ST-ST Multimode Duplex, Plastic
    Regular Price $2.19 Special Price $1.86
Set Descending Direction

1 Item

Fiber optic cables come in a decent variety of types. We here at FireFold know that once you lay a cable in place, it can be a bit difficult to replace it. So, FireFold offers several fiber optic adapters to help you be able to couple your cables together - rather than having to rewire your setup. Sounds great, doesn’t it? Well, when you see the prices you’re going to pay, you will know it is great. Plus, with FireFold’s lifetime warranty, you really can’t go wrong!