10% OFF LAUNCH SALE - USE CODE BLASTOFF AT CHECKOUT
In stock

Fiber Adapter - ST-SC Multimode Duplex, Plastic

Brand:
FireFold
SKU
FIBER-ADAPTER-STSC
$2.39
Expedited Shipping Available
Local Pickup Available
Features & Specs
FEATURES
SPECS
  • ST-SC Fiber Adapter
  • Multimode
  • Duplex
  • Plastic
Description

This Fiber Optic Adapter is designed to connect two Fiber Optic cables with ST Multimode Duplex and SC Multimode Duplex connections. This adapter is a simple way to extend your fiber optic connection without purchasing a longer cable.

Reviews
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Fiber Adapter - ST-SC Multimode Duplex, Plastic
Your Rating