Your Cart

Free Shipping on Orders > $59.99 - *Some Exclusions May Apply

expand/collapse
(704) 979-7100 (0)
  • Techlogix Networx TL-PCLEAN-LC Fiber optic pen cleaner -- 800 clean cycles for 1.25mm LC connectors
  • Techlogix Networx TL-PCLEAN-LC Fiber optic pen cleaner -- 800 clean cycles for 1.25mm LC connectors
  • Techlogix Networx TL-PCLEAN-LC Fiber optic pen cleaner -- 800 clean cycles for 1.25mm LC connectors

Techlogix Networx TL-PCLEAN-LC Fiber optic pen cleaner -- 800 clean cycles for 1.25mm LC connectors

SKU#: TL-PCLEAN-LC

UPC#: 816927021802

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

3-year-warranty53

3 Year Warranty

SKU#: TL-PCLEAN-LC

UPC#:816927021802
$95.00

SKU#: TL-PCLEAN-LC

UPC#:816927021802

SKU#: TL-PCLEAN-LC

UPC#: 816927021802

60 Day Money Back Guarantee

100% Secure Shopping

3-year-warranty53

3 Year Warranty

Same Day Shipping likely on orders placed in the next 00 hours 00 minutes 00 seconds.

  • Description+
  • Cleaning pen for fiber optic components, including SFP modules, ports and connectors. A must have for anyone doing fiber optic installations.

  • Features+
    • Cleans dust and oils
    • Up to 800 clean cycles"
  • Reviews+
  • Cleaning pen for fiber optic components, including SFP modules, ports and connectors. A must have for anyone doing fiber optic installations.

    • Cleans dust and oils
    • Up to 800 clean cycles"
  • Open Google Reviews for our website ×